Schools in South London

Bexley
- Secondary Schools
Beths Grammar School, Bexley
Bexley Grammar School, Bexley
Bexleyheath School, Bexley
Blackfen School, Bexley
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Bexley
Cleeve Park School, Bexley
Erith School, Bexley
Harris Academy Falconwood, Bexley
Hurstmere Foundation School for Boys, Bexley
St Catherine's Catholic School, Bexley
The Business Academy, Bexley
Townley Grammar School for Girls, Bexley
Trinity School, Bexley
Welling School, Bexley
Westwood College, Bexley

Greenwich
- Secondary Schools
Abbey Wood School, Greenwich
Blackheath Bluecoat CE School, Greenwich
Blackheath High School, Greenwich
Crown Woods School, Greenwich
Eltham Green Specialist Sports College, Greenwich
Eltham Hill Technology College for Girls, Greenwich
Kidbrooke School, Greenwich
Plumstead Manor School, Greenwich
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Greenwich
St Paul's Academy, Greenwich
St Thomas More Catholic Comprehensive School, Greenwich
The John Roan School, Greenwich
Thomas Tallis School, Greenwich
Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, Greenwich

- Primary Schools
Alderwood School, Greenwich
Alexander McLeod School, Greenwich
Bannockburn School, Greenwich
Bishop John Robinson School, Greenwich
Boxgrove School, Greenwich
Brooklands School, Greenwich
Cardwell School, Greenwich
Charlton Manor School, Greenwich
Cherry Orchard School, Greenwich
Christ Church School, Greenwich
Christ Church School (Commerell St), Greenwich
Conway School, Greenwich
De Lucy School, Greenwich
Deansfield School, Greenwich
Discovery Primary School, Greenwich
Ealdham School, Greenwich
Eglinton Primary School, Greenwich
Eltham Church of England School, Greenwich
Fossdene School, Greenwich
Foxfield Primary School, Greenwich
Gallions Mount School, Greenwich
Gordon Primary School, Greenwich
Greenacres School, Greenwich
Greenslade Primary School, Greenwich
Haimo School, Greenwich
Halstow Primary School, Greenwich
Hawksmoor School, Greenwich
Henwick Primary School, Greenwich
Heronsgate Primary School, Greenwich
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Greenwich
Holy Family School, Greenwich
Horn Park Primary School, Greenwich
Invicta Primary School, Greenwich
James Wolfe Primary School and Centre for the Deaf, Greenwich
Kidbrooke Park Primary School, Greenwich
Linton Mead School, Greenwich
Meridian Primary School, Greenwich
Middle Park Primary School, Greenwich
Millennium Primary School, Greenwich
Montbelle Primary School, Greenwich
Morden Mount Primary School, Greenwich
Mulgrave Primary School, Greenwich
Nightingale Primary School, Greenwich
Notre Dame Catholic Primary School, Greenwich
Our Lady of Grace School, Greenwich
Plumcroft Primary School, Greenwich
Sherington Primary School, Greenwich
South Rise Primary School, Greenwich
St Alfege with St Peter's primary school, Greenwich
St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Greenwich
St Peter's Catholic Primary School, Greenwich
St Thomas Becket Catholic Primary School, Greenwich
St. Margaret Clitherow primary school, Greenwich
St. Mary Magdalene, Greenwich
St. Mary's primary school, Greenwich
St. Patrick's primary school, Greenwich
Thorntree Primary School, Greenwich
Timbercroft Primary school, Greenwich
Waterside primary school, Greenwich
Willow Dene primary school, Greenwich
Windrush primary school, Greenwich
Wingfield primary school, Greenwich
Woodhill Primary School, Greenwich
Wyborne Primary School, Greenwich

Lewisham
- Secondary Schools
Bonus Pastor Catholic College, Lewisham
Catford High School, Lewisham
Deptford Green School, Lewisham
Haberdashers' Aske's Hatcham College, Lewisham
Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Lewisham
Northbrook Church of England School, Lewisham
Prendergast School, Lewisham
Prendergast-Ladywell Fields College, Lewisham
St Dunstan's College, Lewisham
St. Joseph's Academy, Lewisham
Sydenham School, Lewisham

Kingston
- Secondary Schools
Chessington Community College, Kingston
Coombe Girls' School, Kingston
Kingston Grammar School, Kingston
Marymount International School, Kingston
Richard Challoner, Kingston
Southborough School, Kingston
Surbiton High School, Kingston
Tiffin Girls' School, Kingston
Tiffin School, Kingston

Merton
- Secondary Schools
Bishopsford Community School, Merton
Blossom House, Merton
Harris Academy Merton, Merton
King's College, Merton
Raynes Park High School, Merton
Richards Lodge High School, Merton
Rutlish School, Merton
St Marks Church of England Academy, Merton
Wimbledon High School, Merton

Richmond
- Secondary Schools
Christ's School, Richmond
Grey Court School, Richmond
Hampton Community College, Richmond
Orleans Park School, Richmond
Shene School, Richmond
St James School, Richmond
Teddington School, Richmond
Waldegrave School, Richmond
Whitton School, Richmond

- Independent Secondary Schools
Hampton School, Richmond
King's House School, Richmond
St Catherine's School, Richmond
St Paul's School, Richmond
The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Richmond

Wandsworth
- Secondary Schools
Ashcroft Technology Academy, Wandsworth
Battersea Park School, Wandsworth
Burntwood School, Wandsworth
Chestnut Grove School, Wandsworth
Ernest Bevin College, Wandsworth
Graveney School, Wandsworth
John Paul II School, Wandsworth
Saint Cecilia's, Wandsworth
Salesian College, Wandsworth
Southfields Community College, Wandsworth

- Primary Schools
Chesterton Primary School, Wandsworth
Sir James Barrie Primary School, Wandsworth
St George's CofE Primary School, Wandsworth
St Mary's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School, Wandsworth

Bromley
- Secondary Schools
Beaverwood School for Girls, Bromley
Bishop Justus Church of England School, Bromley
Bullers Wood School, Bromley
Cator Park School for Girls, Bromley
Charles Darwin School, Bromley
Coopers Technology College, Bromley
Darrick Wood School, Bromley
Hayes School, Bromley
Kelsey Park Sports College, Bromley
Kemnal Technology College, Bromley
Langley Park School for Boys, Bromley
Langley Park School for Girls, Bromley
Newstead Wood School for Girls, Bromley
Ravens Wood School, Bromley
St Olave's & St Saviour's Grammar School, Bromley
The Priory School, Bromley
The Ravensbourne School, Bromley

- Primary Schools
Alexandra Junior School, Bromley
Ashgrove School, Bromley
Balgowan Primary School, Bromley
Bickley Primary School, Bromley
Biggin Hill Primary School, Bromley
Blenheim Primary School and Nursery, Bromley
Breaside Preparatory School, Bromley
Burnt Ash Primary School, Bromley
Castlecombe Primary School, Bromley
Chelsfield Primary School, Bromley
Chislehurst (St Nicholas) Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Bromley
Churchfields Primary School, Bromley
Clare House Primary School, Bromley
Crofton Junior School, Bromley

Croydon
- Secondary Schools
The Archbishop Lanfranc School, Croydon
Addington High School, Croydon
Archbishop Tenison's C of E High School, Croydon
Coloma Convent Girls' School, Croydon
Edenham High School, Croydon
Harris Academy Purley, Croydon
Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, Croydon
Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College for Girls, Croydon
Oasis Academy Coulsdon, Croydon
Selsdon High School, Croydon

- Primary Schools
Al-Khair School, Croydon
All Saints CofE Junior School, Croydon
Applegarth Junior School, Croydon
Ashburton Junior School, Croydon
Atwood Primary School, Croydon
Beaumont Primary School, Croydon
Benson Primary and Nursery School, Croydon
Beulah Junior School, Croydon
Broadmead Junior School, Croydon
Byron Primary School, Croydon
Castle Hill Primary School, Croydon
Chipstead Valley Primary School, Croydon
Christ Church CofE Primary School (Purley), Croydon
Coulsdon CofE Primary School, Croydon
Courtwood Primary School, Croydon
Cypress Junior School, Croydon
David Livingstone Primary School, Croydon
Davidson Primary School, Croydon
Downsview Primary and Nursery School, Croydon
Duppas Junior School, Croydon
Ecclesbourne Primary School, Croydon
Elmhurst School, Croydon
Elmwood Junior School, Croydon
Fairchildes Primary School, Croydon
Forestdale Primary School, Croydon
Gilbert Scott Primary School, Croydon
Gonville Primary School, Croydon
Good Shepherd Catholic Primary School, Croydon
Greenvale Primary School, Croydon
Gresham Primary School, Croydon
Heavers Farm Primary School, Croydon
Howard Primary School, Croydon
Kenley Primary School, Croydon
Kensington Avenue Primary School, Croydon
Keston Primary School, Croydon
Kingsley Primary School, Croydon
Laleham Lea School, Croydon
Little David's School, Croydon
Maple House School, Croydon
Margaret Roper Catholic Primary School, Croydon
Monks Orchard School, Croydon
New Life Christian School, Croydon
Norbury Manor Primary School, Croydon
Oakwood School, Croydon
Orchard Way Primary School, Croydon
Oval Primary School, Croydon
Parish Church CofE Junior School, Croydon
Park Hill Junior School, Croydon
Purley Oaks Primary School, Croydon
Reedham Park School Limited, Croydon
Regina Coeli Catholic Primary School, Croydon
Ridgeway Primary School, Croydon
Rockmount Primary School, Croydon
Roke Primary School, Croydon
Rowdown Primary School, Croydon
Ryelands Primary School, Croydon
Selsdon Primary and Nursery School, Croydon
Smitham Primary School, Croydon
South Norwood Primary School, Croydon
Spring Park Primary School, Croydon
St Aidan's Catholic Primary School, Croydon
St Chad's Catholic Primary School, Croydon
St Cyprian's Greek Orthodox Primary School, Croydon
St David's School, Croydon
St James the Great RC Primary and Nursery School, Croydon
St John's CofE Primary School, Croydon
St Joseph's RC Junior School, Croydon
St Mark's CofE Primary School, Croydon
St Mary's RC Junior School, Croydon
St Peter's Primary School, Croydon
St Thomas Becket Catholic Primary School, Croydon
The Hayes Primary School, Croydon
The Wattenden Primary School, Croydon
Victoria House, Croydon
Virgo Fidelis Preparatory School, Croydon
West Thornton Primary School, Croydon
Whitehorse Manor Junior School, Croydon
Winterbourne Junior Boys' School, Croydon
Winterbourne Junior Girls' School, Croydon
Wolsey Junior School, Croydon
Woodcote Primary School, Croydon
Woodside Junior School, Croydon

Sutton
- Secondary Schools
Carshalton Boys Sports College, Sutton
Carshalton High School, Sutton
Cheam High School, Sutton
Greenshaw High School, Sutton
Overton Grange School, Sutton
St.Philomena's Catholic High School, Sutton
The John Fisher School, Sutton
Wallington County Grammar School, Sutton
Wallington High School, Sutton
Wilson's School, Sutton

Lambeth
- Secondary Schools
Archbishop Tension's CE School, Lambeth
Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School, Lambeth
Charles Edward Brooke School, Lambeth
Dunraven School, Lambeth
Evelyn Grace Academy, Lambeth
Harris Academy South Norwood, Lambeth
La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls' School, Lambeth
Lambeth Academy, Lambeth
Lilian Baylis Technology School, Lambeth
London Nautical School, Lambeth
Park Campus, Lambeth
St. Martin-in-the-Fields High School for Girls, Lambeth
Stockwell Park School, Lambeth
The Elmgreen School, Lambeth
The Norwood School, Lambeth

- Primary Schools
Allen Edwards Primary School, Lambeth
Archbishop Sumner Church of England Primary School, Lambeth
Ashmole Primary School, Lambeth
Christ Church CofE Primary School, Lambeth
Durand Primary School, Lambeth
Heathbrook Primary School, Lambeth
Herbert Morrison Primary School, Lambeth
Johanna Primary School, Lambeth
Keyworth Primary School, Lambeth
Lark Hall Primary School (Including Lark Hall Centre for Pupils with Autism), Lambeth
Reay Primary School, Lambeth
Rosendale Primary School, Lambeth
St Anne's Catholic Primary School, Lambeth
St John the Divine Church of England Primary School, Lambeth
St Jude's Church of England Primary School, Lambeth
St Mark's Church of England Primary School, Lambeth
St Stephen's Church of England Primary School, Lambeth
The Ben Hollioake Learning Centre, Lambeth
Vauxhall Primary School, Lambeth
Walnut Tree Walk Primary School, Lambeth
Wyvil Primary School and Centre for Children With Speech and Language Impairment, Lambeth

Southwark
- Secondary Schools
Alleyn's School, Southwark
Bacon's College, Southwark
City of London Academy, Southwark
Globe Academy, Southwark
Harris Academy at Peckham, Southwark
Harris Academy Bermondsey, Southwark
Harris GirlĀ“s Academy East Dulwich, Southwark
James Allen's Girls School, Southwark
St Joseph's College, Southwark
St Michael & All Angels Church of England Academy, Southwark
St Michael's School, Southwark
St. Saviour's & St. Olave's School, Southwark
The Charter School, Southwark

- Primary Schools
Charles Dickens Primary School, Southwark
Charlotte Sharman Primary School, Southwark
Comber Grove School, Southwark
Crampton School, Southwark
English Martyrs Roman Catholic Primary School, Southwark
Friars Primary Foundation School, Southwark
Globe Academy, Southwark
Grange Primary School, Southwark
Henry Fawcett Primary School, Southwark
John Ruskin Primary School and Language Classes, Southwark
Michael Faraday School, Southwark
Robert Browning Primary School, Southwark
Snowsfields Primary School incorporating the Tim Jewell Unit for Children with Autism, Southwark
St George the Martyr Church of England Primary School, Southwark
St George's Cathedral Catholic Primary School, Southwark
St John's Walworth Church of England Primary School, Southwark
St Joseph's Catholic Infants School, Southwark
St Joseph's Catholic Junior School, Southwark
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Southwark
St Paul's Church of England Primary School, Walworth, Southwark
St Peter and St Paul RC Primary School, Southwark
St Peter's Church of England Primary School, Southwark
Surrey Square Junior School, Southwark
The Cathedral School of St Saviour and St Mary Overy, Southwark
Tower Bridge Primary School, Southwark
Townsend Primary School, Southwark
Victory School, Southwark